Archangels

  1. Patricia Ojiako Obi – Enugu South-East
  2. Ekwutosi Rose Obi – Enugu South-East
  3. Helen Atekha Odemwingie – Edo South-South
  4. Adaeze Ukamaka Ozongwu – Enugu South-East
  5. Elizabeth Enima Otoghile – Edo South-South
  6. Mary Goodluck – Edo South-South
  7. Nkem Wadibia Anyanwu – FCT North-Central
  8. Comfort Negedu – FCT North-Central
  9. Joy Uzamere Edo – South-South
  10. Hauwa Nasir – Kaduna North-west
  11. Uzo Uwaezuoke – Enugu South-East
  12. Kate Nohwange – FCT North-Central
  13. Aisha Audu-Emeje – Kogi North-Central
  14. Adenike Ijigbanigbe – Lagos South-west
  15. Pat Nwabuwa –  Lagos South-west

Angels

  1. Racheal Bassey Akpabio Akwa Ibom South-south
  2. Ekene Anene Ebunam Enugu South-East
  3. Mary Adam Usen Akwa Ibom South-south
  4. Florence Achonu Abia South-East
  5. Chukwu Chinwe Comfort Imo South-East
  6. Grace Sanders Akwa Ibom South-south
  7. Fatina Kachalla Borno North-east
  8. Adefunke Ajakaiye FCT North-Central
  9. Sally Egbogu Enugu South-East
  10. Tessy Igweani Enugu South-East
  11. Justina Moore Enugu South-East
  12. Almona Isei Delta South-South
  13. Inumudim Idehen Edo South-South
  14. Cordelia Awize Edo South-South
  15. Joy Uzamere Edo South-South
  16. Stephanie Ighedosa Edo South-South
  17. Nkiruka Jane Nzekwe Enugu South-East
  18. Ijeoma Terry Obika-Nwugha Enugu South-East
  19. Margaret Funmilayo Osho FCT North-Central
  20. Emuobo Patricia Akpovwovwo Delta South-South
  21. Charity Ibanga FCT North-Central
  22. Yvonne Mfon Udoimeh FCT North-Central
  23. Margaret Idoronyen Uquang Akwa Ibom South-south
  24. Olubumni Oladiran Lagos South-west
  25. Grace Ekong Akwa Ibom South-south
  26. Bridget Ngambu Tita Edo South-South
  27. Carol Nwakego Osuji Port Harcourt South-south
  28. Fisho Dupe-Oridedi FCT North-Central
  29. Prosper Eghaghe Edo South-South
  30. Ivie Uwaifo Edo South-South
  31. Ehi Erhunwmnse Edo South-South
  32. Blessing Ekhator Edo South-South
  33. Loveth Usumari Edo South-South
  34. Mary Yul-Edochie Lagos South-west
  35. Valerie Amosu Lagos South-west
  36. Vera Safinaya Ndanusa Niger North-central
  37. Mary Moyegun Lagos South-west
  38. Mary Kolawole Kwara North-Central
  39. Mary-Ann Okoye Enugu South-East
  40. Temilola K. Tijani Ekiti South-west
  41. Pat Okeahialam Niger North Central